Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Jeudi   24-08-2017   20H00 US Ayent-Arbaz - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Vendredi   25-08-2017   19H30 Juniors C1 - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   09H30 FC Raron - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   10H30 Juniors E2 - FC Grône 2
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   16H45 FC Grimisuat - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   17H30 FC Chalais 2 - FC St. Niklaus 2
Championnat
Samedi   26-08-2017   19H30 Filles Juniors AB - FC Vétroz
Championnat
Dimanche   27-08-2017   10H30 FC Saxon Sports - Chalais féminin
Championnat
Dimanche   27-08-2017   15H00 Juniors A1 - SC Lalden Region
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   10H30 FC Chippis - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   10H30 Juniors E1 - FC Anniviers
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   12H45 FC Grimisuat 3 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   15H30 Juniors B1 - GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   17H30 Filles Juniors AB - FC Evolène Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   18H00 FC Chippis 3 - FC Chalais 2
Championnat
Samedi   02-09-2017   19H30 FC Chalais 1 - FC Sierre
Championnat
Dimanche   03-09-2017   14H30 FC Termen/Ried-Brig - Juniors A1
Championnat
Dimanche   03-09-2017   16H00 Chalais féminin - FC Agarn
Championnat
Mercredi   06-09-2017   20H30 FC Salgesch - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Jeudi   07-09-2017   19H30 Juniors A1 - FC Miège Sierre région
Championnat
Vendredi   08-09-2017   19H30 FC Anniviers région - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   FC Fully Saxon - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   FC Fully Saxon - Filles Juniors AB
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   FC Anniviers région - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   10H30 Juniors E2 - FC Bramois 3
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   11H30 FC Sierre 2 - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   09-09-2017   17H00 Juniors C1 - C Talents Sion féminin
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   15H30 FC Naters - Chalais féminin
Championnat
Dimanche   10-09-2017   16H00 FC Chalais 2 - Region Leuk
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   10H30 Juniors E1 - FC Lens Chermignon
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   13H30 FC US Hérens 2 Evolène - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   14H00 FC Miège Noble Contrée région - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   16H00 Juniors B1 - US Ayent-Arbaz
Championnat
Samedi   16-09-2017   17H00 FC Vétroz - Filles Juniors AB
Championnat
Dimanche   17-09-2017   FC Stalden 2 - FC Chalais 2
Championnat
Dimanche   17-09-2017   14H00 Juniors A1 - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Dimanche   17-09-2017   14H30 FC Varen - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Dimanche   17-09-2017   16H00 Chalais féminin - FC Chamoson
Championnat
Jeudi   21-09-2017   20H00 FC Raron - Juniors A1
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   12H00 FC Leuk-Susten 2 - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   13H30 Juniors E2 - FC Sion 6
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   15H30 Juniors C1 - US Ayent-Arbaz
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   17H00 FC Evolène Hérens - Filles Juniors AB
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   18H00 FC Châteauneuf - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   23-09-2017   19H00 FC Savièse - Chalais féminin
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   FC Savièse - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   14H00 FC Chalais 2 - FC Anniviers
Championnat
Dimanche   24-09-2017   16H00 FC Chalais 1 - FC Steg Turtmann
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   FC Chalais 1 - FC Fully Saxon
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   Filles Juniors AB - FC Fully Saxon
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   Juniors B1 - FC Vétroz
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   Juniors E1 - FC Granges
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   10H00 FC Sierre 3 région - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   13H30 FC Savièse 4 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   17H00 FC Saas Fee - FC Chalais 2
Championnat
Samedi   30-09-2017   18H00 FC Termen/Ried-Brig - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Dimanche   01-10-2017   Juniors A1 - FC Salgesch
Championnat
Dimanche   01-10-2017   Chalais féminin - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   FC Chalais 1 - FC Vétroz
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   Filles Juniors AB - FC Vétroz
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   Juniors C1 - FC Crans-Montana
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   Juniors E2 - FC Sierre 4
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   09H30 FC Grône - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   07-10-2017   17H00 FC Sion 3 - Juniors B1
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   FC Sion 2 - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   FC Chalais 2 - FC Steg 2
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   13H30 FC Chippis - Juniors A1
Championnat
Dimanche   08-10-2017   15H00 FC Sion 2 - Chalais féminin
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   FC Chalais 1 - FC Evolène Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   Filles Juniors AB - FC Evolène Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   Juniors E2 - FC Saint-Léonard 3
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   11H00 FC Salgesch - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   16H00 GS Trois-Lacs 2 (8032) - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   14-10-2017   19H00 SC Lalden 2 - FC Chalais 2
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   Juniors A1 - FC Naters 2
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   Chalais féminin - FC Vionnaz
Championnat
Dimanche   15-10-2017   14H30 FC Stalden St. Niklaus Region - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   FC Fully Saxon - Filles Juniors AB
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   Juniors B1 - FC Savièse
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   Juniors E1 - FC Sierre
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   FC Sierre 3 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   17H45 FC Fully Saxon - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Samedi   21-10-2017   17H45 FC Martigny-Sports - Chalais féminin
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   FC Chalais 1 - FC US Hérens
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   FC Chalais 2 - FC Varen 2
Championnat
Dimanche   22-10-2017   15H00 FC Steg Turtmann (8041) - Juniors A1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors C1 - FC Chermignon Lens
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   Juniors E2 - FC Chippis 2
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   10H30 FC Chippis - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   15H30 FC Evolène -Hérens - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   28-10-2017   19H30 FC Lens - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   Juniors B1 - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   Juniors E1 - FC Crans-Montana
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   10H30 FC Printse-Nendaz 5 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   04-11-2017   16H00 FC Evolène -Hérens - Juniors C1
Championnat
Dimanche   05-11-2017   FC Chalais 1 - SC Lalden
Championnat