Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi   18-08-2018   16H00 1 Juniors C1 - US Ayent-Arbaz
Match de coupe
Coupe
Samedi   18-08-2018   18H00 1 FC Chalais 1 - FC Bagnes
Match de coupe
Coupe
Samedi   25-08-2018   09H30 FC Granges 2 - Juniors E2
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   10H00 3 Juniors E1 - FC Miège Noble Contrée région
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   14H00 1 Juniors C1 - Region Leuk 2
Championnat
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   14H00 FC Varen - Juniors D
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   25-08-2018   19H30 FC Ardon 2 - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   FC Stalden St. Niklaus Region - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   FC Crans-Montana 2 - Juniors E1
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   10H00 3 Juniors E2 - FC Saint-Léonard 2
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   01-09-2018   11H00 1 Juniors D - FC Crans-Montana
championnat
Championnat
Dimanche   02-09-2018   16H00 1 FC Chalais 1 - FC Granges
championnat
Championnat
Vendredi   07-09-2018   20H30 FC Chermignon - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   10H00 3 Juniors E1 - FC Salgesch
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   10H00 FC Anniviers région - Juniors E2
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   10H30 FC Miège Noble Contrée région 2 - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   08-09-2018   14H30 1 Juniors C1 - FC Termen/Ried-Brig 2
Championnat
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   FC Sierre 3 - Juniors E1
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   10H00 3 Juniors E2 - FC Chippis 2
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   15-09-2018   14H00 1 Juniors C1 - FC Sierre 3 région
championnat
Championnat
Dimanche   16-09-2018   16H00 1 FC Chalais 1 - US Ayent-Arbaz
Championnat
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   FC Sierre 6 - Juniors E2
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   10H00 3 Juniors E1 - FC Grône
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   11H00 1 Juniors D - FC Sierre 3
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   22-09-2018   14H00 GS Trois-Lacs 2 (8032) - Juniors C1
championnat
Championnat
Dimanche   23-09-2018   FC Crans-Montana - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   FC Noble-Contrée - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   FC Leuk-Susten 2 - Juniors E1
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   29-09-2018   14H00 1 Juniors C1 - FC Salgesch
championnat
Championnat
Dimanche   30-09-2018   16H00 1 FC Chalais 1 - FC Saint-Léonard 2
Championnat
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   FC Crans-Montana - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   10H00 3 Juniors E2 - FC Noble-Contrée
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   11H00 1 Juniors D - FC Salgesch
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   06-10-2018   13H00 3 Juniors E1 - FC Chippis
championnat
Championnat
Dimanche   07-10-2018   FC Chippis 2 - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   FC Lens Chermignon - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   10H00 FC Chermignon Lens - Juniors E1
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   11H00 FC Grône 2 - Juniors E2
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   14H00 1 Juniors C1 - FC Noble-Contrée
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   13-10-2018   19H30 FC Grône - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   10H00 3 Juniors E2 - FC Crans-Montana 3
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   11H00 1 Juniors D - FC Chippis
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   13H00 FC Conthey - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   20-10-2018   13H00 3 Juniors E1 - FC Granges
championnat
Championnat
Dimanche   21-10-2018   16H00 1 FC Chalais 1 - FC Miège Noble Contrée région
Championnat
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   FC Sierre 4 - Juniors E2
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   10H00 FC Leukerbad - Juniors E1
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   12H00 GS Trois-Lacs 3 (8015) - Juniors D
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   14H30 1 Juniors C1 - FC Brig-Glis 2
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   27-10-2018   19H30 FC Grimisuat 2 - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   11H00 1 Juniors D - FC Sierre 2
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   13H00 3 Juniors E2 - FC Chermignon 2 Lens
championnat
Championnat
Samedi   03-11-2018   13H30 FC Sion 2 - Juniors C1
Championnat
Dimanche   04-11-2018   16H00 1 FC Chalais 1 - FC Brig-Glis 3
Championnat
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   20H00 FC Saint-Léonard 2 - FC Chalais 1
championnat
Championnat