Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Vendredi   27-04-2018   20H00 Region Leuk - FC Chalais 2
Championnat
Vendredi   27-04-2018   20H30 FC Steg - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H00 FC Saint-Léonard 2 - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   10H30 FC Visp 2 Region - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   28-04-2018   15H00 Juniors E2 - FC Granges 2
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   13H30 FC Vétroz - Filles Juniores A+
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   14H00 Juniors A1 - FC Chippis
Championnat
Dimanche   29-04-2018   16H00 Chalais féminin - FC Savièse
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   10H00 FC Sierre - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   14H30 FC Sierre 5 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   15H00 Juniors C1 - C Talents Sion féminin
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   17H00 Juniors B1 - FC Sierre 2 région
Championnat
Samedi   05-05-2018   19H00 FC Chalais 1 - FC Termen/Ried-Brig
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   14H00 Filles Juniores A+ - FC Etoy
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   15H30 FC Naters 2 - Juniors A1
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   16H00 FC Chalais 2 - FC Stalden 2
Championnat
Dimanche   06-05-2018   16H00 FC Printse-Nendaz - Chalais féminin
Championnat
Mercredi   09-05-2018   18H00 Juniors E1 - FC Chippis
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   14H00 FC Crissier - Filles Juniores A+
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   16H00 Juniors E2 - FC Grône 2
Championnat
Samedi   12-05-2018   19H00 FC Leuk-Susten - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   13H00 Juniors A1 - FC Grimisuat
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   15H00 Chalais féminin - FC Sion 2
Championnat
Dimanche   13-05-2018   17H00 FC Chalais 2 - FC Anniviers
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   10H00 FC Lens Chermignon - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   15H00 FC Chermignon Lens - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   15H00 Juniors E2 - FC Sierre 6
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   17H15 Juniors B1 - FC Termen/Ried-Brig
Le match se joue à Lens
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   19H00 FC Chalais 1 - FC Stalden
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   19H00 FC Vionnaz - Chalais féminin
Championnat
Samedi   19-05-2018   19H30 Juniors A1 - FC Châteauneuf
Le match se joue à Lens
Championnat
Dimanche   20-05-2018   16H00 FC Chalais 2 - FC Saas Fee
Championnat
Mercredi   23-05-2018   18H00 Juniors E1 - FC Granges
Championnat
Vendredi   25-05-2018   20H30 FC Steg 2 - FC Chalais 2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   10H30 FC Chippis 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   14H00 FC Stalden - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   16H00 Juniors C1 - GS Trois-Lacs 2 (8032)
Championnat
Samedi   26-05-2018   20H30 FC US Hérens - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   14H00 Filles Juniores A+ - CS Interstar GE
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   14H30 FC Termen/Ried-Brig - Juniors A1
Championnat
Dimanche   27-05-2018   16H00 Chalais féminin - FC Martigny-Sports
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   10H00 FC Sierre 2 région - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   11H00 FC Crans-Montana 3 - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   15H00 Juniors B1 - FC Anniviers Sierre région
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   15H00 Juniors E2 - FC Crans-Montana 4
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   17H00 FC Chalais 2 - SC Lalden 2
Championnat
Samedi   02-06-2018   19H30 FC Chalais 1 - FC Lens
Championnat
Vendredi   08-06-2018   20H00 FC Varen 2 - FC Chalais 2
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   12H00 FC Vuadens - Filles Juniores A+
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   13H30 FC Sierre 4 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   14H00 Juniors E1 - FC Grône
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   15H00 FC Raron - Juniors B1
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   16H00 Juniors C1 - FC Sion 2
Championnat
Samedi   09-06-2018   19H00 SC Lalden - FC Chalais 1
Championnat