Calendrier des matchs
Calendrier des matchs :
Jour Date Heure Terrain Match Genre
Samedi   23-03-2019   10H30 1 Juniors C1 - FC Sierre 2 région
Championnat
Samedi   23-03-2019   10H30 3 Juniors E2 - FC Lalden Region 2
Championnat
Samedi   23-03-2019   13H00 3 Juniors E1 - FC US Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   23-03-2019   14H00 FC Crans-Montana - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   23-03-2019   19H00 1 FC Chalais 1 - FC Ardon 2
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   09H30 FC Raron 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   11H00 1 Juniors D - FC Lens Chermignon
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   11H00 FC Sion 3 - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   15H00 FC Chippis - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   30-03-2019   18H30 FC Granges - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Vendredi   05-04-2019   19H30 1 FC Chalais 1 - FC Chermignon
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   10H00 FC Chippis - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   10H00 3 Juniors E2 - FC Chippis 2
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   10H30 1 Juniors C1 - FC Evolène -Hérens
Championnat
Samedi   06-04-2019   13H00 3 Juniors E1 - FC Granges
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   10H30 FC Steg Turtmann 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   11H00 1 Juniors D - GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   14H00 FC Sierre 2 - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   15H30 FC Crans-Montana - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   13-04-2019   19H00 US Ayent-Arbaz - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   10H00 FC Noble-Contrée - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   10H00 3 Juniors E2 - FC Sierre 6
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   10H30 1 Juniors C1 - US Ayent-Arbaz
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   13H00 3 Juniors E1 - FC Savièse 2
Championnat
Samedi   27-04-2019   19H00 1 FC Chalais 1 - FC Crans-Montana
Championnat
Mercredi   01-05-2019   18H00 1 Juniors D - FC Crans-Montana
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   FC Sierre 3 région - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   10H00 3 Juniors E2 - FC Raron 3
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   13H30 FC Bramois 2 - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   04-05-2019   20H00 FC Saint-Léonard 2 - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   5 Juniors C1 - GS Trois-Lacs 2 (8032)
Fête des juniors
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   Juniors E2 - FC Chermignon 2 Lens
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   10H00 3 Juniors E1 - FC Printse-Nendaz
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   11H45 FC Lens Chermignon - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   11-05-2019   19H00 1 FC Chalais 1 - FC Chippis 2
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   10H00 3 Juniors E2 - FC Crans-Montana
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   10H30 FC Saint-Léonard - Juniors E1
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   11H00 1 Juniors D - FC Chippis
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   17H00 1 Juniors C1 - FC Bramois 2
Championnat
Samedi   18-05-2019   19H00 1 FC Chalais 1 - FC Grône
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   11H00 GS Trois-Lacs - Juniors D
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   13H00 3 Juniors E1 - FC Sierre 4
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   14H00 FC Noble-Contrée - Juniors C1
Championnat
Samedi   25-05-2019   15H30 FC Anniviers région 2 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Dimanche   26-05-2019   10H00 FC Miège Noble Contrée région - FC Chalais 1
Championnat
Mercredi   29-05-2019   18H00 1 Juniors D - FC Noble-Contrée
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   10H00 3 Juniors E2 - FC Sierre 5
Championnat
Samedi   01-06-2019   19H00 1 FC Chalais 1 - FC Grimisuat 2
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   FC Leuk-Susten 3 - Juniors E2
Championnat
Samedi   08-06-2019   13H00 FC Evolène -Hérens - Juniors E1
championnat
Championnat
Dimanche   09-06-2019   FC Brig-Glis 3 - FC Chalais 1
championnat
Championnat